Regattas 2015 and ranking

0
(0)

redball.gif 12th Essen-Ruhr-City-Cup, Essen (Baldeneysee), Germany, March 27-29

Organizing association: WSB 1919
Number of races: 6 (1 deletion)
Number of sailors: 18
Further information at: www.wsb1919.de/index.php?id=265
Ranking factor: f = 1,2, multiplier: m = 5
Race Officer:
Referee:

Space sailor hc Association Sailing no. W. 1 W. 2 W. 3 W. 4 W. 5 W. 6 Points ranking CEC
1 Steve Bullmore RYA GBR 148 3 1 4 1 2 1 8 100,000
2 Eberhard Bieberitz SYC GER 111 2 6 3 4 1 4 14 113,333 94,444
3 Stephan Giesen WSB 1919/KYC USA 337 8 2 1 2 3 10 16 106,667 88,889
4 Fred Imhoff RNSYC BEL 12 1 4 2 7 5 7 19 83,333
5 Young freedom VBS/YCBG GER 4 4 7 6 5 4 5 24 93,333 77,778
6 Detlef Müller-Böling * YCR GER 99 6 3 10 13 11 2 32 86,667 72,222
7 Wolfgang Grupe SCM GER 81 5 8 5 8 6 13 32 80,000 66,667
8 Alexander SadÃlek * JMJSS CZE 4 9 5 8 9 14 3 34 61,111
9 Viktor SadÃlek YCSb CZE 80 DNF 13 7 3 9 9 41 55,556
10 Stefan caste SCM GER 779 11 11 9 6 7 12 44 60,000 50,000
11 Jörg Feder SSGE GER 2 12 12 11 10 12 6 51 53,333 44,444
12 Lutz-Christian Schröder PHL GER 34 14 10 13 14 8 8 53 46,667 38,889
13 Peter Bauer PHL GER 39 7 9 14 11 13 16 54 40,000 33,333
14 Michael Jakobs YCSb GER 80 10 15 12 12 10 11 55 33,333 27,778
15 Keith Gordon RYA GBR 27 13 14 DNC 16 16 15 74 22,222
16 Anja Schlutius WSB 1919 GER 71 15 16 DNC 15 15 17 78 20,000 16,667
17 Jean-Paul Alexander RYCB BEL 13 DNC DNC DNC DNF DNC 14 110 11,111
18 Sabine Mohr WVG GER 163 DNC DNC DNC 17 DNC DNC 113 6,667 5,556
19 Michael Adam WVG GER 155 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 120
19 Kay Fischbach * SSCK GER 855 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 120
19 Karsten Bredt HYC GER 903 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 120
19 Wieta Jonker KWS NED 22 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 120
19 Ben van Cauwenbergh YCRE GER 64 DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 120

redball.gif EUROSAF Champions Sailing League, Event 1: 46 Trofeo SAR Princesa Sofia MAPFRE, Palma de Mallorca, Spain, March 29 - April 5

Number of races: 8 (1 deletion)
Number of sailors: 16
Further information at: www.trofeoprincesasofia.org

Space sailor hc Sailing no. W. 1 W. 2 W. 3 W. 4 W. 5 W. 6 W. 7 W. 8 Points
1 Helena Lucas * GBR 75 2 3 3 2 2 1 2 1 13
2 Megan Pascoe * GBR 141 4 2 1 1 DSQ 2 1 3 14
3 Bjørnar Erikstad * NOR 1 1 1 2 3 4 5 3 2 16
4 Will Street * GBR 3 3 4 4 6 1 4 6 11 28
5 Sven Reiger * AUT 1 7 8 5 4 7 3 7 4 37
6 Arturo Montes Vorcy * ESP 15 5 10 8 10 6 6 4 5 44
7 Rafa Andarias * ESP 509 10 9 6 7 3 8 12 7 50
8 Antonio Maestre * ESP 7 6 7 7 8 10 7 5 12 50
9 John Brooker * GBR 113 11 6 10 5 5 9 11 8 54
10 Jonathan Currell * GBR 124 8 5 12 9 9 11 8 10 60
11 Jose Guerra * ESP 649 9 12 9 DNF 8 14 13 6 71
12 Melgarejo Martinez A Borja * ESP 16 13 13 13 DSQ 14 10 10 9 82
13 Jordi Cargol Ramon * ESP 819 12 11 15 11 12 13 9 DNF 83
14 Fernando Pinto * POR 1 15 15 11 14 15 12 14 15 96
15 Antonio Nuno de c Santa Rosa * BRA 837 14 14 16 12 13 15 15 14 97
16 Manuel soares * POR 2 16 16 14 13 11 16 16 13 99

redball.gif 2th SaarLorLux regatta, Nohfelden (Bostalsee), Germany, April 3rd - 5th

Organizing association: YCSb
Number of races: 8 (1 deletion)
Number of sailors: 14
Further information at: Program, Race Information,Detlef report
Ranking factor: f = 1,2, multiplier: m = 5
Race director: Jürgen Feuerhake (YCSb)
Referee: Harald Rinner (SCBO)

Space sailor hc Association Sailing no. W. 1 W. 2 W. 3 W. 4 W. 5 W. 6 W. 7 W. 8 Points ranking
1 Eberhard Bieberitz SYC GER 111 5 2 1 8 3 3 2 2 18 120,000
2 Steve Bullmore RYA GBR 148 2 5 9 4 2 4 1 3 21
3 Ullrich Libor SCBO GER 18 1 1 3 7 6 1 7 5 24 102,857
4 Alexander SadÃlek * JMJSS CZE 4 3 4 2 5 8 6 6 7 33
5 Cor de Graaff EWVA NED 14 4 10 8 1 1 DNC 4 6 34
6 Viktor SadÃlek YCSb CZE 80 7 9 7 12 4 2 5 4 38
7 Holger Humborg SCM GER 84 12 6 6 9 7 5 10 8 51 68,571
8 Michael Jakobs YCSb GER 80 13 12 11 3 5 8 3 12 54 60,000
9 Mathias Kortke * YCBG GER 42 9 7 12 2 11 7 9 11 56 51,429
10 Detlef Müller-Böling * YCR GER 99 8 3 5 DNC DNC DNC 8 1 59 42,857
11 Wolfgang Grupe SCM GER 81 6 8 10 6 9 9 11 13 59 34,286
12 Keith Gordon RYA GBR 27 10 13 4 10 DNC DNC 13 10 77
13 Jean-Paul Alexander RYCB BEL 13 14 11 13 11 10 DNC 12 9 80
14 Michael Kempf * YCSb GER 9 11 14 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNF DNC 110 8,571
15 Jörg Feder SSGE GER 2 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 119
15 Fred Imhoff RNSYC BEL 12 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 119

redball.gif 5th Münster Cup, Münster (Aasee), Germany, April 18-19

Organizing association: SCM
Number of races: 4 (1 deletion)
Number of sailors: 24
Further information at: www.segel-club-muenster.de/, www.raceoffice.org/MuensterCup24mR, Race Information,Detlef report
Ranking factor: f = 1,2, multiplier: m = 4

Space sailor hc Association Sailing no. W. 1 W. 2 W. 3 W. 4 Points ranking
1 Ullrich Libor SCBO GER 18 1 1 4 1 3 120,000
2 Detlef Müller-Böling * YCR GER 99 5 3 1 2 6 115,000
3 Eberhard Bieberitz SYC GBR 1 2 2 2 10 6 110,000
4 Wolfgang Grupe SCM GER 81 6 5 8 3 14 105,000
5 Young freedom VBS/YCBG GER 4 3 12 5 DNF 20 100,000
6 Andreas Rütter ? SCM GER 88 RET 9 3 8 20 95,000
7 Viktor SadÃlek YCSb CZE 4 7 8 7 6 20 90,000
8 Lutz-Christian Schröder PHL GER 34 8 6 12 9 23 85,000
9 Karsten Bredt HYC GER 903 9 7 9 12 25 80,000
10 Stefan caste SCM GER 779 11 4 11 13 26 75,000
11 Holger Humborg SCM GER 84 RET 10 15 5 30 70,000
12 Michael Jakobs YCSb GER 80 10 15 6 17 31 65,000
13 Frauke Doller PHL GER 38 12 11 14 11 34 60,000
14 Cor de Graaff EWVA NED 14 4 DNF DNS 7 36
15 Michael Kempf * YCSb GER 9 14 13 10 19 37 50,000
16 Antonia Schröder PHL GER 30 17 19 17 4 38 45,000
17 Sabine Mohr WVG GER 163 15 16 20 14 45 40,000
18 Christian Freier ? SCM FRA 84 13 17 18 16 46 35,000
19 Martin Doller PHL GER 37 16 14 16 22 46 30,000
20 Antonia Müller-Laackman * SCM GER 87 18 DNS 13 18 49 25,000
21 Susanne Krause * PHL GER 25 DNF 20 22 15 57 20,000
22 Michael Adam WVG GER 155 DNF 18 19 20 57 15,000
23 Kerstin Horn * PHL GER 27 DNF DNF 21 21 67 10,000
24 Kay Fischbach * SSCK GER 85 19 DNF DNS DNS 69 5,000

redball.gif 47ème Semaine Olympique Française de Voile, Hyères, France, April 20-26

Number of races: 8 (1 deletion)
Number of sailors: 18
Further information at: http://swc.ffvoile.fr
Ranking factor: f = 1,5, multiplier: m = 5

Space sailor hc Sailing no. W. 1 W. 2 W. 3 W. 4 W. 5 W. 6 W. 7 W. 8 Points ranking
1 Damien Seguin * FRA 13 3 9 2 1 1 13 1 7 24
2 Matthew Bugg * OFF 36 5 7 13 8 4 1 2 1 28
3 Heiko Kroeger * GER 1 6 2 7 4 2 8 4 4 29 133,333
4 Helena Lucas * GBR 75 2 5 4 6 DSQ 6 5 2 30
5 Bjørnar Erikstad * NOR 1 1 1 6 10 3 2 11 8 31
6 Megan Pascoe * GBR 141 7 3 3 2 5 10 8 3 31
7 Leave Klötzing * GER 44 8 8 1 7 12 5 3 5 37 100,000
8 Will Street * GBR 3 4 4 RET 5 7 4 6 16 46
9 Antonio Squizzato * ITA 104 12 6 5 15 10 3 7 10 53
10 Dee smith ? USA 92 10 11 8 3 6 14 9 11 58
11 Kevin Cantin * FRA 5 9 14 10 9 8 7 10 6 59
12 Sven Reiger * AUT 1 11 10 9 12 RET 9 14 9 74
13 Julio Papote Reguero * PUR 14 14 12 UFD 11 9 12 13 12 83
14 Neil Patterson * OFF 38 13 13 11 14 11 15 12 14 88
15 Mathieu Laperche * FRA 7 17 17 14 18 14 11 15 13 101
16 Xavier Dagault * FRA 15 15 15 12 13 13 16 DNF DNS 103
17 Anre Nomme ? EST 1 16 16 15 16 15 18 16 15 109
18 Jean Paul Frigara ? FRA 28 18 18 16 17 UFD 17 17 17 120

redball.gif 18nd Berlin Cup, Berlin (Müggelsee), Germany, May 1-3

Race Information, Notice of race
Organizing association: YCBG
Number of races: 11 (1 deletion)
Number of sailors: 19
Further information at: www.ycbg.de/regatten/berlin-cup/
Ranking factor: f = 1,2, multiplier: m = 5
Race Director: Jan Prockat (YCBG)
Referee: Dr. Kurt Wernicke (YCBG)

Space sailor hc Association Sailing no. W. 1 W. 2 W. 3 W. 4 W. 5 W. 6 W. 7 W. 8 W. 9 W. 10 W. 11 Points ranking CEC
1 Lasse Klötzing (1991) * PYC GER 44 9 1 2 1 2 5 1 4 9 4 3 32 120,000 100,000
2 Eberhard Bieberitz (1953) SYC GER 111 3 5 5 4 6 2 9 3 3 1 1 33 113,684 94,737
3 Ullrich Libor (1940) NRV GER 18 2 2 4 2 1 1 6 6 10 3 10 37 107,368 89,474
4 Bernd Zirkelbach (1952) YCBG GER 11 7 3 1 3 7 8 8 1 1 10 2 41 101,053 84,211
5 Niels Ulstrup (1959) SH THE 114 1 4 11 6 4 10 4 11 7 2 4 53 78,947
6 Detlef Müller-Böling (1948) * YCR GER 99 5 6 7 9 9 3 2 7 8 9 7 63 88,421 73,684
7 Jürgen Freiheit (1962) VBS/YCBG GER 4 4 7 9 8 8 11 7 10 5 13 5 74 82,105 68,421
8 Christoph Trömer (1967) SVST GER 5 6 9 12 12 3 BFD 5 13 2 11 6 79 75,789 63,158
9 Stefan Klötzing (1963) PYC GER 63 10 10 6 7 10 9 11 DNF 4 6 8 81 69,474 57,895
10 Mathias Kortke (1965) * YCBG GER 42 12 14 10 5 12 4 3 8 13 7 13 87 63,158 52,632
11 Jörg Feder (1960) SSGE GER 2 17 11 3 10 13 12 12 5 6 5 11 88 56,842 47,368
12 Christian Bodler (1947) SCPC GER 77 8 8 14 DNF 5 BFD 10 2 11 8 9 97 50,526 42,105
13 Hans-Peter Reichl (1955) * YCBG GER 13 14 16 13 15 16 13 13 9 14 12 14 133 44,211 36,842
14 Peter Bauer (1958) PHL GER 39 16 15 15 OCS 15 6 16 15 12 15 12 137 37,895 31,579
15 Stefan Kaste (1965) SCM GER 779 11 13 8 OCS 11 7 15 12 DNC DNC DNC 143 31,579 26,316
16 Wieta Jonker (1951) KWS NED 22 15 18 19 16 14 14 14 14 18 16 DNC 158 21,053
17 Wolfgang Grupe (1946) SCM GER 81 13 12 16 11 DNC DNC DNC DNC 15 14 15 162 18,947 15,789
18 Herbert Weny (1947) SSGE GER 341 18 17 17 13 18 15 18 17 17 DNC DNC 172 12,632 10,526
19 Paul Völlmecke (1947) SSGE GER 279 19 19 18 14 17 16 17 16 16 DNC DNC 174 6,316 5,263
20 Daniel Bína (1970) * JMJSS CZE 7 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 220
20 Petr Čermák (1959) YCK CZE 9 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 220

redball.gif EUROSAF Champions Sailing League, Event 2: Fraglia Vela Malcesine, Malcesine (Lake Garda), Italy, May 6-10

Organizing association: Fraglia Vela Malcesine
Number of races: 9 (1 deletion)
Number of sailors: 13
Further information at: www.fragliavelariva.it/en/regatta/1829/view
Ranking factor: f = 1,5, multiplier: m = 5

Space sailor Association Sailing no. W. 1 W. 2 W. 3 W. 4 W. 5 W. 6 W. 7 W. 8 W. 9 Points ranking
1 Antonio Squizzato Canottieri Garda Salo ITA 104 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 9
2 Rafa Andarias Club Nautico de Javea ESP 509 4 1 3 4 4 8 3 5 2 26
3 Nicola Redavid GDV LNI Milano ITA 110 2 5 2 5 7 9 11 4 3 37
4 Antonio Maestre RCR Cartagena ESP 7 6 6 10 8 3 5 7 2 4 41
5 Michael Leydon YMCASA of Canberra OFF 46 DNC 4 7 2 DNS DNS 4 3 1 49
6 Dirk Jan Broertjes WV De Koenen NED 28 5 3 6 DNF 2 10 8 10 6 50
7 Cristian Tarasco Circolo nautico Andora ITA 83 3 11 OCS 7 5 6 5 12 5 54
8 Elena Polo D'Ambrosio GDV LNI Milano ITA 21 12 9 5 9 6 2 9 11 7 58
9 Mustafah Junell National Sports Council of Mal MAS 22 8 7 4 DSQ 10 7 2 9 12 59
10 Al Mustakim Matrin National Sports Council of Mal MAS 33 9 8 OCS 3 8 DNS 6 6 10 64
11 Stefano Garganigo LNI Milano ITA 106 10 12 9 6 9 3 12 8 9 66
12 Azmi Ani National Sports Council of Mal MAS 55 7 10 8 10 DNF 4 10 7 11 67
13 Felipe Fauner SCPC GER 75 11 13 DNS 11 DNF DNS DNS 13 13 103 11,538

redball.gif 45th Little Sneekweek, Sneek, The Netherlands, May 9-12

Organizing association: KWS
Number of races: 6 (1 deletion)
Number of sailors: 9
Further information at: www.sneekweek.nl/wedstrijden/45e-kleine-sneekweek/uitslagen?steID=4&catID=3105&code=78
Ranking factor: f = 1,2, multiplier: m = 5

Space sailor City of residence Sailing no. W. 1 W. 2 W. 3 W. 4 W. 5 W. 6 Points
1 Ruurd J Veldhuis Kuinre NED 18 2 1 1 1 2 1 6
2 Christoph Trömer Horneburg GER 5 1 2 2 2 1 DNC 8
3 Ferny Bakhuizen Sneek NED 42 3 4 4 3 3 5 17
4 Kerst Koopmans Oudehaske NED 47 5 6 7 4 5 3 23
5 Jan Faber Terherne NED 725 8 5 3 DNC 4 4 24
6 Els van Leeningen Terherne NED 601 7 7 6 DNC DNC 2 33
7 Cor de Graaff Enkhuizen NED 14 4 3 5 DNC DNC DNC 34
8 Maria Poiesz Offingawier NED 50 9 8 9 5 6 6 34
9 Wieta Jonker Ice NED 22 6 9 8 6 DNC DNC 40
10 Nico Foekema Callantsoog NED 29 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 55

redball.gif 4th Edersee Cup, Edertal-Bringhausen (Edersee), Germany, May 14-17

Organizing association: SSGE
Number of races: 8 (1 deletion)
Number of sailors: 17
Further information at: www.ssge.de
Ranking factor: f = 1,2, multiplier: m = 5
Race director: 1. Andreas Happich (SSGE), Jan 2 Rischard (SSGE)
Referee: Petra Büsing (Wvs)

Space sailor hc Association Sailing no. W. 1 W. 2 W. 3 W. 4 W. 5 W. 6 W. 7 W. 8 Points ranking
1 Detlef Müller-Böling * YCR GER 99 1 1 1 1 2 2 4 1 9 120,000
2 Christian Bodler SCPC GER 77 9 4 3 2 1 1 1 6 18 112,941
3 Jörg Feder SSGE GER 2 5 10 2 3 5 8 3 2 28 105,882
4 Michael Buesing Wvs GER 58 3 6 7 5 8 3 2 4 30 98,824
5 Michael Jakobs YCSb GER 80 11 7 6 6 3 6 5 3 36 91,765
6 Wolfgang Grupe SCM GER 81 6 8 15 4 7 5 6 5 41 84,706
7 Mathias Kortke * YCBG GER 42 2 3 4 8 6 9 10 13 42 77,647
8 Lutz-Christian Schröder PHL GER 34 4 5 9 7 10 7 8 8 48 70,588
9 Peter Bauer PHL GER 39 8 2 5 10 11 15 7 7 50 63,529
10 Kirk Parczyk * PHL GER 33 7 9 12 11 13 12 9 12 72 56,471
11 Frauke Doller PHL GER 38 10 13 10 13 9 10 11 14 76 49,412
12 Paul Völlmecke SSGE GER 279 12 14 11 12 4 13 14 11 77 42,353
13 Michael Kempf * YCSb GER 9 15 12 13 9 12 4 13 15 78 35,294
14 Antonia Schröder PHL GER 30 16 11 8 16 15 14 15 9 88 28,235
15 Norbert Warich SSGE GER 341 13 15 16 15 14 11 12 10 90 21,176
16 Susanne Krause * PHL GER 25 14 16 14 17 16 17 17 16 110 14,118
17 Kerstin Horn * PHL GER 27 DNF 17 17 14 17 16 16 17 114 7,059
18 Herbert Weny SSGE GER 7 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 133

redball.gif EUROSAF Champions Sailing League, Event 3: Delta Lloyd Regatta, Medemblik, Netherlands, May 26-30

Number of races: 9 (1 deletion)
Number of sailors: 30
Further information at: http://www.deltalloydregatta.org/, results.deltalloydregatta.org/
Ranking factor: f = 1,5, multiplier: m = 5

Space sailor Association Sailing no. W. 1 W. 2 W. 3 W. 4 W. 5 W. 6 W. 7 W. 8 W. 9 Points ranking
1 Damien Seguin FRA 13 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 9 3 12
2 Heiko Kroeger NRV GER 1 3 2 3 1 5 2 4 1 1 17 145,000
3 Matthew Bugg OFF 36 4 4 2 5 13 9 2 5 10 41
4 Michael Leydon YMCASC Canberra OFF 46 9 7 9 2 12 7 5 6 2 47
5 Antonio Squizzato ITA 104 7 5 8 11 3 5 12 4 4 47
6 Kevin Cantin CVGV FRA 5 16 16 4 15 2 6 3 3 7 56
7 Sven Reiger BE AUT 1 11 10 15 16 7 4 8 2 6 63
8 Helena Lucas Royal Southampton GBR 75 2 3 7 6 4 3 7 DNF DNS 64
9 Rafa Andarias ESP 509 6 6 5 7 8 20 10 10 12 64
10 Xavier Dagault FRA 15 14 17 10 14 6 12 6 OCS 8 87
11 Petr Čermák YCK CZE 9 21 9 22 9 18 8 11 8 5 89
12 Arturo Montes Vorchy ESP 15 13 14 13 8 17 11 16 7 11 93
13 Mustafah Junell MAS 22 26 20 16 12 19 14 13 12 9 115
14 Al Mustakim MAS 33 15 15 19 13 OCS 18 18 11 13 122
15 Francisco Piñeiro ESP 29 10 22 12 23 14 16 17 14 20 125
16 Antonio Maestre ESP 7 8 12 18 4 11 DNS 9 DNF DNS 126
17 Neil Patterson OFF 38 12 8 14 21 15 17 21 OCS DNF 140
18 Daniel Bína JMJSS CZE 7 17 DNF 11 17 23 10 15 DNS 17 142
19 Mathieu Laperche FRA 7 20 25 21 25 16 21RDG 19 15 16 153
20 Melgarejo Borja ESP 16 25 13 OCS 18 25 13 14 OCS 18 158
21 Azmi ANI MAS 55 24 DNF 23 24 26 15 23 13 14 162
22 Dee smith USA 92 5 11 OCS 10 10 DNF DNF DNF DNS 164
23 Dirk Jan Broertjes NED 28 22 18 6 28 9 22 DNC DNC DNC 169
24 Jean Paul Frigara FRA 28 27 21 27 30 21 23 22 16 15 172
25 Mario Czaschke BRA 1 19 19 26 20 22 21 24 DNF DNS 183
26 Andrzej Puchalski POL 8 30 27 28 22 27 24 20 17 19 184
27 Viktor SadÃlek CZE 80 28 26 17 19 20 19 DNC DNC DNF 193
28 Alexander SadÃlek CZE 4 18 24 20 27 24 DNS DNC DNC DNC 209
29 Stephen Bullmore GBR 148 23 23 25 26 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 225
30 Ben Hoogland NED 29 29 DNS 24 29 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 242
31 Cor de Graaff NED 14 DNS DNS DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 256

redball.gif EUROSAF Champions Sailing League, Event 4: Kiel Week, Kiel, Germany, June 20-24

Organizing association: KYC
Number of races: 12 (1 deletion)
Number of sailors: 19
Further information at: www.kieler-woche.de
Ranking factor: f = 1,5, multiplier: m = 5
Race Director: Stephan Giesen (WSB 1919)
Referee:

Space sailor hc Association Sailing no. W. 1 W. 2 W. 3 W. 4 W. 5 W. 6 W. 7 W. 8 W. 9 W. 10 W. 11 W. 12 Points ranking
1 Heiko Kroeger * NRV GER 1 2 1 3 6 2 8 3 6 1 1 1 2 28 150,000
2 Bjørnar Erikstad * Tønsberg rope forum NOR 1 5 5 2 1 1 1 4 2 2 3 3 8 29
3 Henrik Johnsson VHSS SWE 420 1 11 5 9 3 7 5 4 3 6 5 5 53
4 Leave Klötzing * PYC GER 44 OCS 4 6 5 13 9 1 3 9 2 2 1 55 126,316
5 Kevin Cantin * CVGV FRA 5 3 3 7 7 4 2 10 9 5 4 6 7 57
6 Michael Leydon YMCASC Canberra OFF 46 8 2 1 10 5 12 14 1 14 13 4 4 74
7 Ullrich Libor NRV GER 18 9 19 4 3 8 5 7 7 12 5 7 12 79 102,632
8 Per Ahrbom KSSS SWE 378 6 7 9 8 12 3 9 14 8 8 9 3 82
9 Daniel Bína * JMJSS CZE 7 7 9 8 3 DPI 7 DPI 7 DPI 11 5 6 14 10 9 82
10 Juan Fernandez Ocampo * CUBA ARG 1 13 16 11 4 15 14 6 10 4 11 12 RET 116
11 Karsten Bredt HYC GER 903 10 14 15 14 7 4 2 13 7 15 DNS DNC 121 71,053
12 Stefan Klötzing PYC GER 63 12 12 12 13 14 17 8 8 10 12 13 11 125 63,158
13 Young freedom VBS GER 4 14 10 16 17 9 15 16 11 15 7 11 6 130 55,263
14 Ryszard Szumowski AZSAWFiS GdaÅ „sk POL 2 15 18 10 12 17 11 13 12 13 9 8 10 130
15 Christer Frennert ? MSS SWE 440 4 13 14 15 10 10 17 15 17 DNC DNC DNC 155
16 Christian Bodler SCPC GER 77 16 6 14 DPI 12 DPI 12 DPI 14 DPI 12 16 16 DNS DNC DNC 158 31,579
17 Matias Paillot * CNSI / ENARD ARG 3 17 8 17 16 16 18 15 17 11 10 14 RET 159
18 Jean Paul Frigara ? Societe Nautique d'Ajaccio FRA 28 18 17 19 OCS 18 16 18 18 18 16 15 13 186
19 Jörg Feder SSGE GER 2 11 15 18 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 204 7,895

redball.gif 78th Warnemünde Week, Warnemünde (Baltic Sea), Germany, July 10-12

Organizing association: WSC 1925
Number of races: 8 (1 deletion)
Number of sailors: 16
Further information at: www.warnemuender-woche.com, www.yachthafen-hohe-duene.de
Race Information, Ranking list factor: f = 1,2, multiplier: m = 5
Race Officer:
Referee:

Space sailor hc Association Sailing no. W. 1 W. 2 W. 3 W. 4 W. 5 W. 6 W. 7 W. 8 Points ranking
1 Heiko Kroeger * NRV GER 1 1 1 1 1 1 10 2 1 8 120,000
2 Young freedom VBS GER 4 3 8 2 3 2 8 5 5 28 112,500
3 Leave Klötzing * PYC GER 44 6 3 4 8 8 7 1 2 31 105,000
4 Ullrich Libor SCBO GER 18 5 4 3 5 9 11 3 3 32 97,500
5 Ryszard Szumowski AZS AWFiS Gdańsk POL 2 2 9 7 2 3 4 7 9 34
6 Eberhard Bieberitz SYC GER 111 4 6 6 7 6 5 6 4 37 82,500
7 Christian Bodler SCPC GER 77 9 5 5 6 7 9 4 6 42 75,000
8 Lutz-Christian Schröder PHL GER 34 10 2 13 10 5 3 11 7 48 67,500
9 Stefan Klötzing PYC GER 63 11 10 8 4 12 2 8 10 53 60,000
10 Kirk Parczyk * PHL GER 33 8 11 11 11 11 1 13 8 61 52,500
11 Peter Bauer PHL GER 39 7 7 9 15 10 13 12 12 70 45,000
12 Stefan caste SCM GER 779 14 13 DNF 14 14 6 9 11 81 37,500
13 Henk van Heuveln VWDTP NED 36 12 12 12 13 13 12 10 DNS 84
14 Wieta Jonker KWS NED 22 DNC 14 10 9 4 DNC 15 DNS 86
15 Antonia Schröder PHL GER 30 13 16 14 12 15 15 16 13 98 15,000
16 Hans-Peter Reichl * YCBG GER 13 15 15 15 DNC DNC 14 14 14 104 7,500

redball.gif 80th Sneekweek, Sneek, Netherlands, August 1-6

Organizing association: KWS
Number of races: 5 (1 deletion)
Number of sailors: 15
Further information at: www.sneekweek.nl/wedstrijden-2/80ste-sneekweek/deelnemers-uitslagen?steID=8&catID=3814&code=78
Ranking factor: f = 1,2, multiplier: m = 4

Space sailor City of residence Sailing no. W. 1 W. 2 W. 3 W. 4 W. 5 Points ranking CEC
1 Cor de Graaff Enkhuizen NED 14 3 3 1 1 3 8 100,000
2 Jan Faber Terherne NED 725 9 2 2 3 2 9 93,333
3 Nico Foekema Callantsoog NED 29 5 1 4 5 1 11 86,667
4 Ruurd J Feldhuis Kuinre NED 18 4 4 3 2 7 13 80,000
5 Bart Desaunois Large pants NED 15 1 6 5 4 4 14 73,333
6 Ferny Bakhuizen Sneek NED 42 2 5 6 7 OCS 20 66,667
7 Els van Leeningen Terherne NED 601 7 7 7 10 5 26 60,000
8 Paul Koetsier Horn NED 48 8 8 10 6 6 28 53,333
9 Michael Jakobs Sankt Ingbert GER 80 6 10 9 9 8 32 56,000 46,667
10 Nico Nuijen Lemmer NED 24 11 9 11 11 9 40 40,000
11 Maria Poiesz Offingawier NED 50 10 12 8 DNC DNC 46 33,333
12 Henny Bouman The Hague NED 17 14 13 12 8 DNC 47 26,667
13 Gh de Boer Horn NED 26 12 14 15 13 10 49 20,000
14 Wieta Jonker Ice NED 22 13 11 13 12 DNC 49 13,333
15 Toon Sevens Sneek NED 7 15 DNF 14 14 11 54 6,667

redball.gif International Swedish Championship, Saltsjöbaden (Stockholm County), Sweden, August 6-8

Organizing association:
Number of races: 8 (1 deletion)
Number of sailors: 33
Further information at: http://www.swe24metre.com/?page_id=2727#3
Ranking factor: f = 1,4, multiplier: m = 5

Space sailor Association Sailing no. W. 1 W. 2 W. 3 W. 4 W. 5 W. 6 W. 7 W. 8 Points ranking
1 Stellan Berlin KSSS SWE 379 1 1 2 1 1 OCS 1 3 10
2 Lennart Heselius Gefle Segel Sällskap SWE 423 5 3 6 6 3 4 3 2 26
3 Hans Asklund Westerviks SS SWE 441 3 5 3 2 5 8 5 5 28
4 Henrik Johnsson VHSS SWE 420 2 6 9 3 7 OCS 2 1 30
5 Per Ahrbom KSSS SWE 378 4 4 1 15 4 5 22 9 42
6 Pekka Seitola Gefle Segel Sällskap SWE 425 7 8 8 5 6 OCS 6 11 51
7 Mats MIllbourn HATE SWE 419 6 2 4 7 10 10 18 13 52
8 Ulf Arvidsson Runns SS SWE 454 11 13 11 8 9 3 10 4 56
9 Claes Bengtzon Gefle Segel Sällskap SWE 437 10 25 5 16 2 18 8 14 73
10 Bo Hedensjö KSSS SWE 331 23 10 12 4 12 14 13 12 77
11 Ryszard Szumowski POL 2 12 19 7 9 32 20 17 6 90
12 Peter Wilton SYC SWE 409 9 9 15 19 19 7 16 21 94
13 Berndt Svensson Westerviks SS Wikingarna SWE 450 15 21 24 23 21 2 12 7 101
14 Håkan waiter Soot SWE 394 14 12 14 20 17 1 29 25 103
15 Anders Kjellberg VHSS SWE 401 8 22 17 12 24 6 23 15 103
16 Ulf Bengtsson Halmstad SS SWE 444 19 24 10 21 22 9 20 8 109
17 Henk van Heuveln VWDTP NED 36 16 18 20 13 14 16 14 18 109
18 Johan Blomdahl KSMS SWE 298 29 11 13 31 8 29 7 16 113
19 Sven Asklund Norrtälje SS SWE 426 13 14 16 17 26 17 19 17 113
20 Bertil Grandinson KSSS SWE 400 28 7 18 22 18 12 15 27 119
21 Klas Andersson SSVätt SWE 373 21 17 26 14 11 21 11 OCS 121
22 Branches Petersson Westerviks SS SWE 453 24 15 30 30 23 13 9 10 124
23 Jan Lindqvist KSSS SWE 279 17 30 19 28 20 11 25 20 140
24 Holger Humborg SCM GER 84 22 31 25 10 28 15 26 19 145 42,424
25 Patrik Karlsson Gefle Segelsällskap SWE 447 26 23 22 11 13 26 28 OCS 149
26 Pelle Schönning GUBK SWE 422 30 16 27 32 15 19 27 22 156
27 Mikael Ek VGSS SWE 4 25 26 29 24 33 22 4 30 160
28 Matz Brown Ljungskile Segelsällskap SWE 366 20 20 21 26 29 24 30 24 164
29 Bosses Nylund Värmdö sailing dinghy SWE 233 27 29 28 18 16 23 32 28 169
30 Kerstin Svensson Rod bk SWE 1 18 27 23 27 30 25 31 29 179
31 Gunilla larsson Karlstad's SS SWE 424 31 28 31 25 25 28 24 26 187
32 Anders Johansson Halmstad SS SWE 363 32 32 33 29 27 27 21 23 191
33 Håkan Karlsson Segelsällskapet Goerväln SWE 268 33 33 32 33 31 30 33 31 223
34 Stubborn Åqvist KSSS SWE 452 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 245

redball.gif World Cup, Rauma, Finland, August 8-15

Organizing association: Rauma Yacht Club
Number of races: 11 (2 deletions)
Number of sailors: 102
Further information at: www.rauma24worlds.com
Ranking factor: f = 1,6, multiplier: m = 5

Space sailor m / f Association Segelnr. / Class W. 1 W. 2 W. 3 W. 4 W. 5 W. 6 W. 7 W. 8 W. 9 W. 10 W. 11 ?? Points ranking
1 Stellan Berlin m KSSS SWE 379 - 2.4mR 5 1 3 26 1 1 7 1 6 4 DNF 29
2 Bjøornar Erikstad m Tønsberg rope forening NOR 1 - 2.4mR 4 7 4 7 6 3 3 11 OCS 5 3 42
3 Heiko Kroeger m NRV GER 1 - OD 2.4mR 6 9 14 3 12 10 4 BFD 1 8 2 55 156,863
4 Jan Forsbom m Naantali Sailing Club FIN 133 - 2.4mR 1 3 15 18 15 30 2 5 8 7 6 62
5 Helena Lucas w RSYC GBR 75 - OD? 2.4 mR 13 16 5 2 23 2 23 2 16 2 16 74
6 Megan Pascoe w Weymouth Sailing Club GBR 141 - 2.4mR 2 4 6 8 32 29 8 12 27 1 19 87
7 Dee smith m Stc. GGYC USA 7 - OD 2.4mR 3 24 2 11 11 13 20 7 29 3 34 94
8 Peter Andersson m SSW SWE 364 - 2.4mR 16 2 47 20 31 19 5 16 13 9 1 101
9 Leave Klötzing m PYC GER 44 - OD 2.4mR 34 10 35 5 7 7 9 9 7 19 39 107 147,451
10 Rikard Bjurström m Näsijärvi Sailing Club FIN 179 - 2.4mR 55 36 21 6 18 5 19 3 10 14 23 119
11 Janne Laine m Naantali Sailing Club FIN 131 - OD 2.4mR 14 5 19 4 8 22 28 24 4 36 40 128
12 Marko Dahlberg m Näsijärvi Sailing Club FIN 175 - 2.4mR 21 35 8 21 34 16,5 1 22 3 12 29 133,5
13 Lennart Heselius m Gefle Segel Sällskap SWE 423 - 2.4mR 10 8 24 30 29 15 6 4 41 29 17 142
14 Hans Asklund m Westerviks SS SWE 441 - OD 2.4mR 12 11 OCS 1 4 DSQ 16 6 14 78 4 146
15 Pauli Immonen m Naantali Sailing Club FIN 166 - 2.4mR 18 43 9 14 2 4 24 20 32 43 43 166
16 Peter Lumme m Naantali Sailing Club FIN 55 - 2.4mR 23 47 7 31 3 6 42 19 59 22 DNF 200
17 Martin Pascoe m Weir Wood Sailing Club GBR 121 - OD 2.4mR 33 12 49 54 20 25 45 BFD 12 6 10 212
18 Will Street m Pevensey Bay Sailing Club GBR 3 - 2.4mR 56 29 DNF 10 9 8 15 BFD 43 10 36 216
19 Per Ahrbom m KSSS SWE 378 - OD 2.4mR 39 21 33 15 66 12 44 41 5 RET 9 219
20 Hans Ekholm m Sundsvalls sailing cape SWE 442 - 2.4mR 19 22 12 34 39 16 33 31 60 18 67 +5 229
21 Harald Rolfnes m Royken rope forening NOR 114 - 2.4mR 9 28 60 33 25 46 37 BFD 11 17 27 233
22 Bobi Casa m Kokkola Sailing Club FIN 91 - 2.4mR 51 15 66 36 19 23 18 17 58 26 32 237
23 Martin Whittingham-Jones m West Kirby Sailing Club GBR 88 - 2.4mR OCS 32 30 50 55 36 30 25 20 13 5 241
24 Kaj Panttila m Tampere Sailing Club FIN 144 - 2.4mR OCS 50 23 38 22 18 12 15 51 11 68 +5 245
25 Paul Francis m Takapuna Boating Club NZL 105 - 2.4mR 24 18 17 13 56 DNF 17 BFD 9 38 60 252
26 Bo Hedensjö m KSSS SWE 331 - 2.4mR 17 48 40 32 16 64 21 37 18 32 47 260
27 Esa Harjulahti m Naantali Sailing Club FIN 116 - 2.4mR 36 30 22 41 43 21 29 45 17 24 69 263
28 Antti Kokkala m Rauma Yacht Club FIN 111 - 2.4mR 31 14 28 12 5 11 49 DNE 44 67 25 273
29 Peter Russell m YMCASC FROM 28 - OD 2.4mR 11 40 86 28 49 66 52 21 47 20 7 275
30 Niko Salomaa m Turku Sailing Club FIN 173 - 2.4mR 25 37 41 43 48 69 14 13 50 34 20 275
31 Veikko Martin m Näsijärvi Sailing Club FIN 172 - 2.4mR 20 58 10 OCS 14 20 61 50 72 25 18 276
32 Fabian Björndahl m GSF FIN 12 - 2.4mR 53 39 37 53 28 9 25 18 21 63 42 +5 277
33 Ullrich Libor m NRV GER 18 - OD 2.4mR OCS 20 18 19 77 47 64 63 25 16 22 294 109,804
34 Pekka Seitola m Gefle Segel Sällskap SWE 425 - OD 2.4mR OCS 45 54 23 36 33 38 26 57 35 11 301
35 Jonas Palm m GKSS SWE 391 - 2.4mR 37 27 31 61 53 27 54 29 31 RET 15 304
36 Simo Lehtinen m Pori Sailing Club FIN 152 - 2.4mR 22 55 65 39 24 56 63 36 15 31 28 306
37 Roope Heikkilä m Naantali Sailing Club FIN 176 - 2.4mR OCS OCS 36 16 21 62 79 8 42 23 26 313
38 Dmitrii Khonich m SHVSM Vladivostok RUS 8 - OD 2.4mR 26 19 26 51 40 53 26 BFD 36 77 41 318
39 Timo Lankinen m Naantali Sailing Club FIN 145 - 2.4mR 54 OCS 45 48 35 31 36 39 22 47 21 324
40 Henrik Johnsson m VHSS SWE 420 - OD 2.4mR 29 13 1 9 13 DNF 53 BFD 2 DNC DNS 326
41 Sven Reiger m BE AUT 1 - OD 2.4mR 48 42 50 44 57 14 13 14 DSQ 44 59 326
42 Sami Ekblad m Naantali Sailing Club FIN 90 - OD 2.4mR 62 OCS 20 22 38 35 40 30 55 39 65 341
43 Iain Stowe m Rutland Sailing Club GBR 116 - OD 2.4mR 7 OCS 32 37 59 42 39 65 46 50 35 347
44 Berndt Svensson m Westerviks SS SWE 450 - 2.4mR 8 78 29 49 72 72 62 54 30 30 13 347
45 Mats Millbourn m Halmstad's Sailing Rags Cape SWE 419 - 2.4mR 32 63 OCS 25 65 28 22 43 34 37 DNF 349
46 Stephen McCullum m Royal Yacht Club of Tasmania FROM 43 - OD 2.4mR OCS 25 11 55 50 44 BFD 10 70 62 24 351
47 Kevin Cantin m CVGV FRA 5 - 2.4mR 57 23 OCS 42 42 39 34 27 66 84 31 361
48 Young freedom m VBS GER 4 - OD 2.4mR 27 53 39 40 DNE 40 10 BFD 24 27 77 363 86,275
49 Xavier Dagault m SRSP FRA 15 - 2.4mR 46 34 82 27 17 43 35 BFD 37 54 71 364
50 Frank Huth m Rope opening 1928 NOR 95 - 2.4mR 45 17 13 58 54 70 43 BFD 19 48 DNS 367
51 Jan Nordin m FvBK SWE 431 - 2.4mR 30 44 34 24 10 85 60 56 52 60 75 370
52 Daniel Evans m Team Paradise USA 165 - OD 2.4mR 69 6 74 17 37 59 11 BFD 61 49 64 373
53 Ryszard Szumowski m AZSAWFIS Gdansk POL 2 - 2.4mR 42 57 38 80 26 48 50 38 53 76 44 396
54 Mikael Ahlström m Nyländska Jakt Klubb FIN 100 - 2.4mR 64 31 53 56 52 79 46 23 OCS 45 30 400
55 Ove Rörvik m Ålesund Seilförening NOR 127 - 2.4mR 35 65 27 83 51 41 47 46 33 75 56 401
56 Dirk Jan Broertjes m WV De Koenen NED 28 - 2.4mR 60 33 57 52 45 91 31 34 65 40 53 405
57 Mathieu Laperche m Société Nautique Trinité sur mer FRA 7 - 2.4mR 15 83 43 73 67 45 55 53 23 56 50 407
58 Anna-Liisa Oxby w Naantali Sailing Club FIN 177 - OD 2.4mR 28 59 67 67 27 37 67 60 48 33 52 411
59 Klas Andersson m SSVätt SWE 373 - 2.4mR OCS 54 42 63 47 78 32 52 26 59 37 412
60 Anders Kjellberg m VHSS SWE 401 - 2.4mR 40 81 55 60 33 24 77 35 83 15 76 415
61 Ingmar Björndahl m Kokkola Sailing Club FIN 181 - OD 2.4mR 50 46 16 69 46 65 59 33 56 46 DNF 417
62 Claes Bengtzon m Gefle Segel Sällskap SWE 437 - 2.4mR 38 38 77 47 68 26 65 40 DNE 21 66 +5 449
63 Nikolai Uliashev m CSP - Voronezh RUS 4 - OD 2.4mR 41 49 51 62 DNF 38 41 28 OCS 68 74 452
64 Petteri Grönroos m Näsijärvi Sailing Club FIN 183 - 2.4mR 63 26 25 59 61 54 72 67 DSQ 57 38 +5 455
65 Pelle Stromman m Vaasa Sailing Club FIN 180 - 2.4mR 52 68 69 29 30 61 56 49 76 RET 48 462
66 Michael Leydon m YMCASC FROM 46 - OD 2.4mR 43 41 75 35 95 51 48 59 74 41 80 472
67 Ola Herje jr. m Ålesund Seilförening NOR 132 - 2.4mR 72 67 68 65 58 68 27 47 40 51 51 474
68 Bjorn Ole Gullichsen Larsen m Karmöy rope forening NOR 131 - OD 2.4mR 47 66 81 46 41 34 68 61 39 72 DNS 474
69 Henk van Heuvelin m VWDTP NED 36 - 2.4mR 58 64 56 82 70 67 75 55 38 64 12 484
70 Bertil Grandinson m KSSS SWE 400 - OD 2.4mR 87 62 83 45 64 71 78 42 49 28 79 518
71 Sven Asklund m Norrtälje Segling Sällskap SWE 426 - 2.4mR OCS 60 46 70 79 32 57 BFD 54 52 73 523
72 Pekka clay muskio m Rauma Yacht Club FIN 80 - 2.4mR 67 52 89 57 76 52 74 32 69 85 63 542
73 Patrik Karlsson m Gefle Segel Sällskap SWE 447 - 2.4mR OCS 75 62 66 69 58 73 72 35 87 33 543
74 Harri Nurmio m Tampere Sailing Club FIN 146 - 2.4mR 65 76 44 75 73 49 89 76 45 42 88 545
75 Stefan Klötzing m PYC GER 63 - OD 2.4mR 61 51 91 78 74 57 76 57 68 55 46 545 43,922
76 Nisse West m Vaasa Sailing Club FIN 182 - 2.4mR 66 73 72 71 63 50 51 51 OCS 69 55 548
77 Atle Ottesen m Stord rope forening NOR 128 - 2.4mR 80 70 90 72 44 55 70 68 64 70 DNS 593
78 Anre Nomme m Saaremaa Merispordi Rare EST 1 - 2.4mR 70 84 87 85 80 94 97 64 67 53 14 604
79 Göran Antila m Vaasa Sailing Club FIN 139 - 2.4mR 59 74 73 87 75 82 82 82 79 83 8 614
80 Lutz-Christian Schröder m PHL GER 34 - OD 2.4mR 68 69 78 DSQ 60 76 66 85 80 61 57 615 36,078
81 Östen Pettersson m Westerviks SS SWE 453 - OD 2.4mR 44 56 58 89 91 90 80 73 75 89 58 622
82 Jussi Mattila m Helsinki Sailing Club FIN 135 - 2.4mR 83 82 64 86 81 63 81 44 63 93 61 622
83 Pål collar set m Ålesund Seilförening NOR 118 - 2.4mR 77 85 70 64 71 60 91 84 77 DSQ 45 633
84 Ronny Tollaksen m Karmöy rope forening NOR 129 - 2.4mR 71 80 63 74 62 77 71 66 73 86 DNS 637
85 Sauli Ylitalo m Heips FIN 108 - 2.4mR 74 89 80 81 78 84 83 71 28 74 72 641
86 Lauri Virkkunen m sups FIN 129 - 2.4mR 76 72 71 68 84 80 58 DNS 62 73 84 644
87 Timo Syrén m Näsijärvi Sailing Club FIN 103 - 2.4mR OCS 71 85 OCS 86 81 87 62 82 65 54 673
88 Wieta Jonker w KWS NED 22 - 2.4mR 88 91 52 90 89 95 100 70 89 58 49 676
89 Evert Aartsen m Kokkola Sailing Club FIN 157 - OD 2.4mR 85 92 48 76 83 87 92 48 71 92 92 682
90 Virgile Bertrand m RHKYC HKG 10 - OD 2.4mR 49 77 84 79 87 74 88 75 87 71 89 683
91 Kalle Virkkunen m Helsinki Sailing Club FIN 130 - 2.4mR 81 61 92 88 82 83 94 58 81 79 90 703
92 Chi Yeung Puk m Availability Hong Kong HKG 7 - OD 2.4mR 89 90 61 91 93 98,5 85 79 85 66 62 708
93 Sigurd Utbjoe m Stord rope forening NOR 130 - OD 2.4mR 84 93 59 84 90 89 69 80 78 81 DNS 714
94 Anthony Hayers m Ålesund Seilförening NOR 133 - 2.4mR 79 79 96 77 94 75 84 69 93 82 87 725
95 Inge Almås m Ålesund Seilförening NOR 122 - 2.4mR 75 OCS 76 98,5 85 73 99 77 91 80 91 746,5
96 Salla-Riikka Sadinmaa w Naantali Sailing Club FIN 118 - 2.4mR 90 96 79 92 92 86 86 78 95 88 83 774
97 Håkan Karlsson m Segelsällskapet Goerväln SWE 268 - 2.4mR 78 87 95 93 99 88 93 81 92 94 70 776
98 Yuen Wai Foo m Availability Hong Kong HKG 2 - OD 2.4mR 73 86 88 96 96 97 95 83 88 90 85 784
99 Kimmo Pasanen m Naantali Sailing Club FIN 99 - OD 2.4mR 82 94 93 97 97 96 98 74 84 95 81 796
100 Kin Wah Lam m Availability Hong Kong HKG 5 - OD 2.4mR 86 88 98 94 BFD 93 96 86 90 91 86 810
101 Mona Grete Storli w Tønsberg Seilförening NOR 104 - 2.4mR 91 95 97 98 98 98,5 101 87 86 97 78 +6 833
102 Kalle Saarinen m Rauma Yacht Club FIN 156 - 2.4mR OCS 97 94 95 88 92 90 BFD 94 96 82 +6 834

redball.gif2nd Jadebusen Cup, Wilhelmshaven (Jade), Germany, August 29-30

Regatta canceled due to lack of participation.

redball.gif Cappy Cup, Flensburg (Flensburg Fjord), Germany, 5-6 September

Organizing association: SSFH
Number of races: 1 (0 deletions)
Number of sailors: 11
Further information at: www.cappy-cup.de
Ranking factor: f = 1,2, multiplier: m = 1
Race Director: Norbert Lucassen (SSFH)
Referee:

Space sailor boat name Association Sailing no. W. 1 Points ranking
1 Wolfgang Grupe Lucky Devil SCM GER 81 00: 38: 54 1 1 120,000
2 Lutz-Christian Schröder Mediclin PHL GER 34 00: 38: 56 2 2 109,091
3 Michael Tiemann Flying dragon PHL GER 31 00: 39: 15 3 3 98,182
4 Stefan caste For-Sale.de SCM GER 779 00: 39: 19 4 4 87,273
5 Peter Bauer none PHL GER 39 00: 39: 52 5 5 76,364
6 Sabine Mohr Kitty WVG GER 163 00: 40: 13 6 6 65,455
7 Frauke Doller Snoopy PHL GER 38 00: 40: 32 7 7 54,545
8 Heinrich cross OpiOpi SSFH THE 90 00: 41: 23 8 8 43,636
9 Martin Doller Paul PHL GER 37 00: 41: 28 9 9 32,727
10 Michael Adam Kalle Wirsch WVG GER 155 00: 41: 40 10 10 21,818
11 Susanne Krause Harris PHL GER 25 00: 43: 14 11 11 10,909
12 Ingeborg cross Moritz SSFH GER 96 DNF 12
12 Kay Fischbach 2.4mR SSCK GER 855 DNF 12
12 Kerstin Horn Silver Lion PHL GER 27 DNC 12

redball.gif 8th Prien City Cup - Bavarian State Championship of DSV and BVS, Prien (Chiemsee), Germany, September 18-20

Organizing association: SCPC
Number of races: 5 (1 deletion)
Number of sailors: 19
Further information at: www.scpc-ev.de/index.php/eventsregatten/, Race Information
Ranking factor: f = 1,3, multiplier: m = 4
Race Director: Volker Mehlberg (SCPC), Philippe Jeanty (SCHC)
Referee: Gernot Schreiber (WVF), Stefan Roth (BSCF), Volker Happisch (SSGE), Philippe Jeanty (SCHC)

Space sailor hc Association Sailing no. W. 1 W. 2 W. 3 W. 4 W. 5 Points ranking CEC
1 Detlef Müller-Böling * YCR GER 99 2 1 3 1 6 7 130,000 100,000
2 Christian Bodler SCPC GER 77 1 6 1 8 2 10 123,158 94,737
3 Daniel Bína * JMJSS CZE 7 3 7 2 2 9 14 89,474
4 Young freedom VBS GER 4 4 5 5 7 1 15 109,474 84,211
5 Petr Čermák YCK CZE 9 5 9 4 3 3 15 78,947
6 Mathias Kortke * YCBG GER 42 6 2 8 5 4 17 95,789 73,684
7 Jörg Feder SSGE GER 2 9 3 9 4 5 21 88,947 68,421
8 Meino Nanninga SCPC GER 72 7 12 6 9 11 33 82,105 63,158
9 Alexander SadÃlek * JMJSS CZE 4 12 4 14 6 15 36 57,895
10 Klaus Chelius YCR GER 47 10 8 12 10 8 36 68,421 52,632
11 Ingo Hesse SCPC GER 70 11 10 11 11 7 39 61,579 47,368
12 Manfred Barhainski SCPC GER 73 8 11 10 15 10 39 54,737 42,105
13 Michael Kempf * YCSb GER 9 15 15 7 16 14 51 47,895 36,842
14 Herbert Weny SSGE GER 341 16 13 15 13 12 53 41,053 31,579
15 Paul Völlmecke SSGE GER 279 14 14 16 12 13 53 34,211 26.316
16 Gisela Bittner SCPC GER 76 13 16 13 14 16 56 27,368 21,053
17 Christoph Vo * SCPC GER 74 17 17 17 17 17 68 20,526 15,789
18 Jitka Burianova * YC CERE CZE 310 18 DNC DNC DNC DNC 81 10.5263
19 Jiri Seman * YC CERE CZE 13 19 DNC DNC DNC DNC 82 5,263
20 Kay Fischbach * SSCK GER 855 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 84

redball.gif Open International Dutch Championship - Delta Loyd Open Dutch, Medemblik (IJsselmeer), Netherlands, September 18-20

Regatta without participation of the 2.4mR

redball.gif 18th Open International German Championship and 24th International German Championship for the Disabled, Plau am See (Plauer See), Germany, October 2rd - 4th

Organizing association: PHL
Number of races: 9 (1 deletion)
Number of sailors: 36
Further information at: www.2punkt4.de/IDM2015/, sailing analysis
Ranking factor: f = 1,4, multiplier: m = 5
Race director: 1. Jörg Hillenberg (WVG 1928), 2. Carsten Jansen (WVG 1928)
Referee: 1. Dr. Jörn-Christoph Jansen (WVG 1928), 2nd Rupert von Buddenbrock (PSV 1908), 3rd Max-Leopold Käther (JSC), 4. Bernd Mau (SYC), 5th Katrin Adloff (HYC)

Space sailor hc Association Sailing no. W. 1 W. 2 W. 3 W. 4 W. 5 W. 6 W. 7 W. 8 W. 9 Points ranking CEC
1 Heiko Kroeger * NRV GER 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 OCS 9 140,000 100,000
2 Leave Klötzing * PYC GER 44 4 2 3 2 2 7 3 1 OCS 24 136,111 97,222
3 Young freedom VBS GER 4 5 4 5 5 4 3 12 4 5 35 132,222 94,444
4 Bernd Zirkelbach YCBG GER 11 8 3 2 13 5 6 6 3 4 37 128,333 91,667
5 Ullrich Libor SCBO GER 18 7 5 6 3 3 4 8 12 DNF 48 124,444 88,889
6 Daniel Bína * JMJSS CZE 7 11 15 13 4 7 10 11 6 3 65 86,111
7 Christian Bodler SCPC GER 77 2 9 9 6 17 11 10 14 6 67 116,667 83,333
8 Petr Čermák YCK CZE 9 16 10 14 9 16 16 7 5 1 78 80,556
9 Cor de Graaff KWS NED 14 9 24 8 25 20 5 2 7 8 83 77,778
10 Viktor SadÃlek YCSb CZE 80 6 8 10 14 8 13 15 15 13 87 75,000
11 Alexander SadÃlek * JMJSS CZE 4 19 22 15 15 9 2 5 13 12 90 72,222
12 Stefan Klötzing PYC GER 63 3 12 7 10 19 DNS 13 25 9 98 97,222 69,444
13 Kristian Eder PHL GER 28 18 14 16 7 11 8 17 19 11 102 93,333 66,667
14 Manfred Barhainski SCPC GER 73 22 11 21 22 10 9 18 16 10 117 89,444 63,889
15 Lutz-Christian Schröder PHL GER 34 10 23 11 18 13 14 21 27 14 124 85,556 61,111
16 Jörg Feder SSGE GER 2 20 7 25 26 6 24 24 17 2 125 81,667 58,333
17 Michael Tiemann PHL GER 31 13 6 20 8 18 19 OCS 8 OCS 130 77,778 55,556
18 Peter Bauer PHL GER 39 25 20 4 24 21 12 20 9 21 131 73,889 52,778
19 Wieta Jonker KWS NED 22 15 13 12 27 15 23 19 11 23 131 50,000
20 Michael Jakobs YCSb GER 80 28 19 27 17 25 18 4 18 16 144 66,111 47,222
21 Meino Nanninga SCPC GER 72 23 18 22 20 27 17 9 20 15 144 62,222 44,444
22 Mathias Kortke * YCBG GER 42 12 27 24 23 31 29 16 10 7 148 58,333 41,667
23 Wolfgang Grupe * SCM GER 81 21 16 19 11 14 28 27 24 20 152 54,444 38,889
24 Ingo Hesse SCPC GER 70 14 17 23 12 28 20 28 26 18 158 50,556 36,111
25 Heinrich cross SSFH GER 97 26 28 OCS 21 29 30 14 21 17 186 46,667 33,333
26 Antonia Schröder PHL GER 30 DNC DNC 17 28 24 15 22 28 19 191 42,778 30,556
27 Stefan caste SCM GER 779 24 26 18 16 12 21 DNC DNC DNC 193 38,889 27,778
28 Frauke Doller PHL GER 38 29 25 26 29 23 27 23 22 24 199 35,000 25,000
29 Burkhard Hermes SCM GER 84 17 21 29 19 26 26 DNC DNC DNC 214 31,111 22,222
30 Michael Kempf * YCSb GER 9 27 29 28 30 30 25 26 32 27 222 27,222 19,444
31 Susanne Krause * PHL GER 25 33 33 31 DNS 22 32 25 29 22 227 23,333 16,667
32 Michael Adam WVG GER 155 30 32 32 32 32 22 31 33 28 239 19,444 13,889
33 Kai-Olav Huelzer * WSC GER 40 31 31 33 33 34 31 29 23 DNF 245 15,556 11,111
34 Sabine Mohr WVG GER 163 DNS 30 30 31 35 33 32 31 26 248 11,667 8,333
35 Thorben Erhardt * KSW GER 48 32 35 35 35 33 35 33 34 25 262 7,778 5,556
36 Kerstin Horn * PHL GER 27 34 34 34 34 36 34 30 30 OCS 266 3,889 2,778
37 Karsten Bredt HYC GER 903 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 304

redball.gif Belgian Championship - Antwerp City Cup, Antwerp (Galgenweel), Belgium, October 22-25

Organizing association: RYCB
Number of races: 7 (1 deletion)
Number of sailors: 21
antwerpcitycup.wordpress.com
Ranking factor: f = 1,4, multiplier: m = 5

Space sailor hc Association Sailing no. W. 1 W. 2 W. 3 W. 4 W. 5 W. 6 W. 7 Points ranking CEC
1 Megan Pascoe * WSC GBR 141 3 1 5 1 1 5 4 15 100,000
2 Daniel Bína * JMJSS CZE 7 9 2 1 6 5 1 1 16 95,238
3 Jan ten Hoeve PSV 1908 NED 8 2 14 2 3 4 2 9 22 90,476
4 Iain Stowe RSC GBR 116 7 3 8 7 6 3 2 28 85,714
5 Kerst Koopmans ? KWS NED 47 17 11 4 4 2 8 7 36 80,952
6 Detlef Müller-Böling * YCR GER 99 4 12 13 2 3 7 17 41 106,667 76,190
7 Dirk Jan Broertjes WV de Koenen NED 28 10 4 3 17 14 11 3 45 71,429
8 Michael Jakobs YCSb GER 80 5 7 11 5 18 9 8 45 93,333 66,667
9 Bart Desaunois EWVA NED 15 6 20 6 8 7 4 19 50 61,905
10 Steve Bullmore RYA GBR 148 8 8 10 9 12 6 18 53 57,143
11 Henk van Heuveln VWDTP NED 36 15 6 7 10 9 12 14 58 52,381
12 Eberhard Bieberitz SYC GER 111 1 9 OCS DNF 8 13 12 65 66,667 47,619
13 Jörg Feder SSGE GER 2 11 10 17 11 10 10 15 67 60,000 42,857
14 Cor de Graaff EWVA NED 14 13 5 18 12 13 17 10 70 38,095
15 Alexander SadÃlek * JMJSS CZE 4 12 17 12 13 19 14 6 74 33,333
16 Kate Hedley * FPSC GBR 143 18 15 9 16 17 15 13 85 28,571
17 Simon hill Frensham SC GBR 110 14 19 19 15 15 19 5 87 23,810
18 Christophe Sloor ? RYCB BEL 14 21 18 16 18 11 18 11 92 19,048
19 Gerard de Boer EWVA NED 26 16 21 14 14 16 16 16 92 14,286
20 Jean-Paul Alexander RYCB BEL 13 19 13 15 DNF 20 20 20 107 9,524
21 Keith Gordon TC & SC GBR 27 20 16 20 DNF DNC DNC DNC 122 4,762

redball.gif Para World Sailing Championships, Melbourne, Australia, November 26th - December 3rd

Organizing club: Williamstown's Royal Yacht Club of Victoria (RYCV) Melbourne
Number of races: 10 (1 deletion)
Number of sailors: 48
Further information at: www.foxsportspulse.com/assoc_page.cgi?client=1-10017-0-0-0
Ranking factor: f = 1,6, multiplier: m = 5

Space sailor hc boat name Sailing no. W. 1 W. 2 W. 3 W. 4 W. 5 W. 6 W. 7 W. 8 W. 9 W. 10 Points ranking
1 Damien Seguin * ERDF FRA 13 6 1 5 1 1 1 15 1 1 1 18
2 Heiko Kroeger * AUDI SAP M`POL V`NAS GER 1 2 2 2 4 4 8 2 5 3 4 28 156,667
3 Matthew Bugg * MOSHI OFF 36 9 8 3 2 3 3 5 17 2 5 40
4 Helena Lucas * GBR 75 GBR 75 5 PFU 10 3 9 4 6 6 5 3 51
5 Bjørnar Erikstad * NOR 1 NOR 1 3 4 12 10 5 5 11 4 8 12 62
6 Dee smith * CANALOA USA 7 11 10 6 9 7 17 1 3 9 7 63
7 Megan Pascoe * THE BRAIN GBR 121 1 3 16 6 6 15 13 8 6 6 64
8 Leave Klötzing * AUDI SAP EWE GER 44 12 6 15 13 13 2 9 7 7 2 71 136,667
9 Antonio Squizzato * ITA 104 ITA 104 16 11 4 14 10 7 7 29 10 10 89
10 Sven Reiger * AUT 1 AUT 1 8 7 14 12 RET 12 14 15 13 8 103
11 Bruce millar * LIFE OF BRIAN CAN 39 7 12 1 19 2 19 36 34 4 11 109
12 Kevin Cantin * NAPPY BOAT FRA 5 22 13 7 5 20 9 33 2 16 16 110
13 Daniel Bína * CZE 7 CZE 7 14 5 18 16 17 10 24 14 18 29 136
14 Niko Salomaa * VOITTO II FIN 173 15 14 22 11 14 6 23 DNF 23 20 148
15 Arturo Montes Vorcy * FUNDACIO DAM ESP 15 23 17 13 18 23 DNF 30 9 11 14 158
16 Antonio Maestre Hernandez * SAMBA PATI ESP 7 18 9 26 28 15 13 22 21 24 15 163
17 Fia Fjelddahl * SKOTA HEM SWE 1 20 16 25 21 18 11 18 31 15 21 165
18 Paul Francis * NZL 105 NZL 105 17 PFU 9 25 8 26 16 16 26 25 168
19 Tomas Saez Raffaelli * ARG 2 ARG 2 27 23 19 29 11 22 3 30 19 18 171
20 Juan Fernandez Ocampo * NO NAME ARG 1 24 24 20 17 22 23 12 13 22 24 177
21 Rafa Andarias Buigues * RFEV - IBERDROLA ESP 914 19 19 11 24 29 28 17 22 12 32 181
22 Peter Thompson * MORNA 7 OFF 40 4 28 23 20 35 25 29 27 20 9 185
23 Neil Patterson * ROCKY OFF 38 29 PFU 21 15 19 18 32 19 14 22 189
24 Al Mustakim Matrin * MAS33 MAS 33 25 15 27 27 21 16 20 24 30 17 192
25 Will Street * GBR 3 GBR 3 10 18 29 8 26 DNF 10 43 28 27 199
26 Dmitrii Khonich * VLADIVOSTOK RUS 8 21 25 28 23 37 14 25 36 17 13 202
27 Joao Pinto * VELA SOLIDARIA POR 5 31 20 8 36 27 DNF 4 23 32 28 209
28 Julio Reguero * NONE PUR 14 13 21 17 7 RET 26.1G 21 33 25 RET 212.1
29 Takumi Niwa * JPN 1 JPN 1 32 RET 30 40 24 27 8 11 33 26 231
30 Nikolai Uliashev * voronej RUS 4 DSQ 22 24 26 31 20 35 25 21 31 235
31 Melgarejo Martinez Borja * Puerto Sherry ESP 16 30 DSQ 38 22 12 OCS 19 20 29 19 238
32 Nikos Paterakis * GRE 1 GRE 1 28 35 32 33 25 21 39 12 27 30 243
33 Manuel soares * RIBBONS POR 2 PFU 29 37 38 16 32 34 10 34 42 272
34 Anre Nomme * EST 1 EST 1 34 33 40 35 34 24 42 37 38 23 298
35 Gianluca Raggi * ITA 107 ITA 107 DNF 36 35 37 33 34 26 28 36 36 301
36 Egor Kamalov * SEVEN FEET RUS 2 41 27 31 31 41 DNF 37 18 41 35 302
37 Mark Durnan * PATCH OFF 25 39 30 34 41 36 31 31 26 37 38 302
38 Alexander SadÃlek * VICTOR I CZE 4 26 26 41 30 42 35 40 38 35 37 308
39 Azmi Ani * MAS 22 MAS 22 38 34 33 39 30 DNF 38 32 31 34 309
40 Andrzej Puchalski * Jowita POL 8 33 32 42 45 28 29 28 41 44 33 310
41 Fernando Pinto * Tretas POR 1 35 31 36 34 40 30 43 42 39 41 328
42 Yuen Wai Foo * THE KAPLAN HKG 6 36 38 43 44 32 36 27 40 40 39 331
43 Piotr Nowak * ZEBRA POL 7 37 37 39 32 38 33 41 39 42 40 336
44 Chi Yeung Puk * INSPIRATION HKG 7 44 39 46 46 44 40 45 35 47 43 382
45 Kin Wah Lam * SWIRE FLYER HKG 5 42 40 45 43 45 39 44 45 46 RET 389
46 Ping Cho * VICTORIA 1026 HKG 1 43 43 47 47 43 38 46 44 43 44 391
47 Lee Changhoon * 2.4MR COR 2 45 41 44 42 39 37 DNC DNC DNC DNC 395
48 Rodolfo Quezada * KEEP GOING GUA 165 40 42 48 48 46 41 DNC DNC 45 45 404

redball.gif Current ranking (period December 1, 12 - November 2014, 30)

The ranking list is based on that compiled by the DSV Ranking order calculated.

The formula for calculating ranking points RA the regatta A is:
RA = f x 100 x ((s + 1 - x): s),
in which s the total number of boats timed at least once in the regatta is and x the total place of the corresponding boat in the regatta. For s and x regardless of foreign participation, all boats must always be counted.

The overall ranking list score is calculated as the arithmetic mean of the 9 best ratings RA, The points of the regatta go A up to mAtimes in this averaging. For clarification mg = SumAmA the total number of rankings. Sailors are only starting mg > = 9 ratings with a ranking in the ranking.

The determination of the ranking factors for the individual regattas is in http://www.2punkt4.de/regatten/regatten2015.php published.

Space sailor Association Sailing no. ranking mg= ratings
1 Heiko Kroeger NRV GER 1 156,776 35 5 * 156,863 @ WM2015, 4 * 156,667 @ ParaWorld2015
2 Leave Klötzing PYC GER 44 142,658 35 5 * 147,451 @ WM2015, 4 * 136,667 @ ParaWorld2015
3 Detlef Müller-Böling YCR GER 99 124,444 33 4 * 130,000 @ PCC2015, 5 * 120,000 @ ESC2015
4 Young freedom YCBG GER 4 123,457 38 5 * 132,222 @ GER2015, 4 * 112,500 @ WW2015
5 Ullrich Libor NRV GER 18 122,469 34 5 * 124,444 @ GER2015, 4 * 120,000 @ MC2015
6 Christian Bodler SCPC GER 77 119,552 29 4 * 123,158 @ PCC2015, 5 * 116,667 @ GER2015
7 Eberhard Bieberitz SYC GER 111 117,193 29 5 * 120,000 @ SLLR2015, 4 * 113,684 @ BC2015
8 Bernd Zirkelbach YCBG GER 11 116,209 10 5 * 128,333 @ GER2015, 4 * 101,053 @ BC2015
Stephan Giesen WSB 1919 GER 64 106,667 5 5 * 106,667 @ ERCC2015
Michael Buesing Wvs GER 58 98,824 5 5 * 98,824 @ ESC2015
9 Jörg Feder SSGE GER 2 98,355 34 5 * 105,882 @ ESC2015, 4 * 88,947 @ PCC2015
10 Wolfgang Grupe SCM GER 81 97,647 30 1 * 120,000 @ CC2015, 4 * 105,000 @ MC2015, 4 * 84,706 @ ESC2015
Andreas Rütter SCM 95,000 4 4 * 95,000 @ MC2015
Kristian Eder PHL 93,333 5 5 * 93,333 @ GER2015
11 Michael Jakobs YCSb GER 80 92,636 33 5 * 93,333 @ BEL2015, 4 * 91,765 @ ESC2015
12 Lutz-Christian Schröder PHL GER 34 87,986 30 1 * 109,091 @ CC2015, 5 * 85,556 @ GER2015, 3 * 85,000 @ MC2015
13 Mathias Kortke YCBG GER 42 85,710 24 4 * 95,789 @ PCC2015, 5 * 77,647 @ ESC2015
14 Stefan Klötzing PYC GER 63 84,890 25 5 * 97,222 @ GER2015, 4 * 69,474 @ BC2015
Michael Tiemann PHL GER 31 81,179 6 1 * 98,182 @ CC2015, 5 * 77,778 @ GER2015
Christoph Trömer SVA 81 GER 5 75,789 5 5 * 75,789 @ BC2015
15 Karsten Bredt HYC GER 82 75,029 9 4 * 80,000 @ MC2015, 5 * 71,053 @ KW2015
16 Manfred Barhainski SCPC GER 73 74,019 9 5 * 89,444 @ GER2015, 4 * 54,737 @ PCC2015
17 Meino Nanninga SCPC GER 72 71,059 9 4 * 82,105 @ PCC2015, 5 * 62,222 @ GER2015
18 Peter Bauer PHL GER 39 70,711 26 1 * 76,364 @ CC2015, 5 * 73,889 @ GER2015, 3 * 63,529 @ ESC2015
19 Stefan caste SCM GER 83 69,697 25 1 * 87,273 @ CC2015, 4 * 75,000 @ MC2015, 4 * 60,000 @ ERCC2015
20 Holger Humborg SCM GER 84 69,206 14 4 * 70,000 @ MC2015, 5 * 68,571 @ SLLR2015
Klaus Chelius YCR GER 47 68,421 4 4 * 68,421 @ PCC2015
21 Ingo Hesse SCPC GER 70 55,455 9 4 * 61,579 @ PCC2015, 5 * 50,556 @ GER2015
22 Kirk Parczyk PHL GER 33 54,706 10 5 * 56,471 @ ESC2015, 4 * 52,500 @ WW2015
23 Frauke Doller PHL GER 38 54,688 15 4 * 60,000 @ MC2015, 1 * 54,545 @ CC2015, 4 * 49,412 @ ESC2015
24 Michael Kempf YCSb GER 9 47,430 23 4 * 50,000 @ MC2015, 4 * 47,895 @ PCC2015, 1 * 35,294 @ ESC2015
Heinrich cross SSFH GER 97 46,162 6 5 * 46,667 @ GER2015, 1 * 43,636 @ CC2015
25 Antonia Schröder PHL GER 30 43,766 19 4 * 45,000 @ MC2015, 5 * 42,778 @ GER2015
26 Paul Völlmecke SSGE 38,734 14 5 * 42,353 @ ESC2015, 4 * 34,211 @ PCC2015
Christian Freier SCM 35,000 4 4 * 35,000 @ MC2015
Burkhard Hermes SCM GER 89 31,111 5 5 * 31,111 @ GER2015
Martin Doller PHL GER 37 30,545 5 1 * 32,727 @ CC2015, 4 * 30,000 @ MC2015
27 Sabine Mohr WVG GER 163 30,236 15 1 * 65,455 @ CC2015, 4 * 40,000 @ MC2015, 4 * 11,667 @ GER2015
28 Hans-Peter Reichl YCBG GER 13 27,895 10 5 * 44,211 @ BC2015, 4 * 7,500 @ WW2015
Gisela Bittner SCPC 27,368 4 4 * 27,368 @ PCC2015
29 Herbert Weny SSGE 25,264 9 4 * 41,053 @ PCC2015, 5 * 12,632 @ BC2015
Antonia Müller-Laackman SCM GER 87 25,000 4 4 * 25,000 @ MC2015
30 Susanne Krause PHL GER 25 21,852 15 5 * 23,333 @ GER2015, 4 * 20,000 @ MC2015
Norbert Warich SSGE 21,176 5 5 * 21,176 @ ESC2015
Christoph Vo SCPC 20,526 4 4 * 20,526 @ PCC2015
Anja Schlutius WSB 1919 GER 71 20,000 5 5 * 20,000 @ ERCC2015
31 Michael Adam WVG GER 155 18,226 10 1 * 21,818 @ CC2015, 5 * 19,444 @ GER2015, 3 * 15,000 @ MC2015
Kai-Olav Huelzer WSC GER 40 15,556 5 5 * 15,556 @ GER2015
Felipe Fauner SCPC GER 75 11,538 5 5 * 11,538 @ Malcesine2015
32 Kerstin Horn PHL GER 27 8,366 14 4 * 10,000 @ MC2015, 5 * 7,059 @ ESC2015
Thorben Erhardt KSW GER 48 7,778 5 5 * 7,778 @ GER2015
Kay Fischbach SSCK 5,000 4 4 * 5,000 @ MC2015

redball.gif Clubs with sailors in the ranking (period 1 December 12 - 2014 November 30)

Space Association sailor Ø ranking
1 PHL (MV080) 7 48,867
2 YCBG (B120) 4 88,317
3 SCPC (BA031) 4 80,021
4 SCM (NW045) 3 78,850
5 SSGE (H037) 3 54,117
6 NRV (HA002) 2 139,622
7 PYC (B048) 2 113,774
8 YCSb (S003) 2 70,033
9 WVG (SH005) 2 24,231
10 YCR (NW061) 1 124,444
11 SYC (MV004) 1 117,193
12 HYC (N042) 1 75,029

Do you like the post?

Click on a trophy!

Average Rating 0 / 5. Votes so far 0

No rating so far, be the first!

You don't like the post as much as others!

What can we do better?

What do you dislike? You stay anonymous.

(132 visits)