Regattas 2000 and ranking

0
(0)

redball.gif World Cup, Melbourne (Australia), March 2-8

Number of races: 12 (2 deletions)
Number of sailors: 66
Ranking factor: f = 1,6, multiplier: m = 5

Space sailor hc Sailing no. W. 1 W. 2 W. 3 W. 4 W. 5 W. 6 W. 7 W. 8 W. 9 W. 10 W. 11 W. 12 Points ranking
1 Stellan Berlin SWE379 2 1 2 2 16 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 17
2 Rikard Bjurström FIN 96 3 2 5 29 6 1 5 4 12 3 5 3 37
3 Peter Norlin SWE 369 1 47 1 3 36 4 1 2 1 29 4 1 47
4 Martin Holmgren SWE 378 9 6 9 1 7 8 13 3 4 6 10 4 57
5 Peter Dorian OFF 25 13 9 3 11 8 3 16 10 6 12 67 7 82
6 Marko Dahlberg FIN 12 19 5 6 67 15 6 9 6 5 9 7 20 87
7 Bobi (Ralf) Casén FIN 91 4 15 4 31 39 5 7 8 11 2 28 5 89
8 Betsy Alison USA 22 8 4 67 39 3 14 6 7 25 4 14 16 101
9 Matti Rouhiainen FIN 90 6 3 13 14 24 18 3 13 67 17 16 12 115
10 Peter Thompson * OFF 24 67 7 8 25 25 16 4 17 3 5 67 6 116
11 Bo Hedensjö SWE 380 21 10 18 13 9 13 8 9 15 19 12 11 118
12 Veikko Martin FIN 87 11 12 12 21 13 19 10 5 8 11 67 18 119
13 Michael McLean * OFF 1 15 8 67 15 44 25 12 20 7 13 3 8 126
14 Tom Björndahl FIN 121 18 16 16 7 11 11 26 16 18 20 9 10 132
15 Per Ahrbom SWE 373 23 18 7 8 2 9 21 22 20 24 17 17 141
16 Juha Pekka Viitala FIN 16 10 11 17 32 18 12 22 15 14 23 8 22 149
17 Jyrki Sipari FIN 100 22 13 15 23 27 7 23 23 9 30 11 14 160
18 Jostein Stordahl * NOR 79 20 19 10 26 38 21 18 18 16 21 18 15 176
19 Andrew May * NZL 1 12 17 67 37 45 22 15 21 13 14 24 9 184
20 Stuart Shimeld OFF 7 67 14 14 9 1 10 20 26 38 16 38 67 186
21 Heiko Kroeger * GER 101 16 67 11 4 22 67 17 11 10 26 67 13 197 111,515
22 Michael Leydon OFF 27 34 67 67 19 5 29 14 14 22 33 6 21 197
23 Ole Eide NOR 85 5 34 67 49 12 20 11 12 21 28 33 23 199
24 Anders Kjellberg SWE 310 17 21 22 20 20 30 25 24 30 31 19 26 224
25 Mike Browne * GBR 59 27 24 67 38 46 35 28 28 19 7 15 19 240
26 Pelle Stromman FIN 63 26 26 23 45 26 23 37 37 27 15 13 28 244
27 Sofie Holmgren SWE 298 36 29 33 42 10 28 27 19 24 27 36 24 257
28 Kimmo Haanpaa FIN 82 25 33 19 18 34 27 31 32 31 35 27 35 277
29 Juho Koski FIN 50 31 28 25 51 54 32 24 44 32 10 34 25 285
30 Patrik Wennerstrom SWE 362 33 35 67 17 32 40 29 36 67 18 20 30 290
31 Anders Jordal SWE 302 24 42 67 6 40 36 42 38 17 45 30 27 302
32 Allan smith * GBR 56 37 40 67 5 67 34 30 67 35 8 21 34 311
33 Stellan Westerdahl SWE 340 32 38 21 47 28 43 35 27 34 44 32 31 321
34 Olavi Jaaskelainen FIN 36 67 37 67 30 21 38 38 34 28 22 31 46 325
35 Nisse West FIN 72 29 67 67 16 4 24 19 25 23 52 67 67 326
36 Ian Ruff OFF 21 7 20 20 28 14 17 67 67 29 67 67 67 336
37 JP MacQuet OFF 14 28 23 67 10 29 26 67 67 46 67 1 67 364
38 Jan Alho FIN 61 67 39 27 52 19 48 50 41 40 48 22 32 366
39 Claes Hultling * SWE 381 44 31 26 54 35 51 39 30 39 47 47 29 367
40 Peter Bjurström FIN 97 48 25 28 22 51 54 41 39 36 67 25 67 369
41 Dan McCoy * CAN 2 67 36 24 50 59 31 51 43 67 37 23 36 390
42 Priidik mentaal * EST 1 41 49 67 43 50 44 44 29 26 43 45 37 401
43 Masakazu Suto * JPN 1 52 51 67 34 31 59 34 42 45 25 46 42 402
44 Bjorn Mattson SWE 386 38 27 67 41 57 37 43 35 67 50 41 38 407
45 Bob Bundock * OFF 5 39 43 67 35 47 46 40 45 37 53 40 41 413
46 Ingmar Björndahl FIN 99 14 22 67 12 23 15 67 67 67 67 67 67 421
47 Pamela Murray * OFF 12 40 50 29 60 43 55 45 40 41 51 42 44 425
48 Åsa Llinares * SWE 265 43 44 67 40 37 42 67 67 67 39 26 40 445
49 Bjørnar Erikstad * NOR 97 67 45 67 27 49 45 36 67 67 36 35 39 446
50 Reijo Maki FIN 101 50 46 30 58 33 57 67 48 44 56 49 45 458
51 Mikael West FIN 73 30 41 67 24 53 41 67 67 67 32 37 67 459
52 Roger Cleworth * USA 102 45 67 67 61 41 47 32 67 33 41 67 33 467
53 Tulle Kamfjord NOR 86 47 48 67 36 17 50 67 67 67 46 50 43 471
54 Ernst Torp * NOR 99 35 32 67 57 55 49 47 67 67 42 29 67 480
55 Kjell Overgaard FIN 55 42 67 67 44 52 52 48 67 67 34 44 67 517
56 Antero Karjalainen * FIN 68 67 30 67 46 30 39 67 67 67 40 67 67 520
57 Anna Healey * OFF 17 54 67 31 53 56 62 46 67 67 54 52 47 522
58 Charles Heerey * OFF 18 49 67 67 62 48 58 49 46 43 55 48 67 525
59 Gustaf Fresk * SWE 333 67 67 67 48 67 33 33 31 67 67 67 67 547
60 Jan Hakefelt SWE 365 51 67 67 33 42 56 67 67 67 49 51 67 550
61 Trygve Magnussen * NOR 98 46 67 67 55 61 53 67 67 67 38 43 67 564
62 Tim Morland OFF 19 67 67 67 56 60 60 52 47 42 67 67 67 585
63 Mikhail Smetinsky RUS 6 67 67 67 59 58 61 67 33 67 67 67 67 613
64 Mona Storli NOR 84 53 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 57 39 67 618
65 Mat's trap SWE 285 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 670
65 Wayne Teagle * OFF 3 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 67 670

redball.gif 3th Berlin Cup, YCBG, Berlin (Germany), May 5th - 7th

tender: http://archive.ycbg.de/reg00/2.4mR/ausschreibung.htm
Notice of Race: http://archive.ycbg.de/reg00/2.4mR/notice_of_race.htm
Number of races: 11 (2 deletions)
Number of sailors: 9
further information
Pictures on the water: http://archive.ycbg.de/reg00/2.4mR/bilder1.htm
Pictures on land: http://archive.ycbg.de/reg00/2.4mR/bilder2.htm
Ranking factor: f = 1,2, multiplier: m = 5

Space sailor hc Association Sailing no. W. 1 W. 2 W. 3 W. 4 W. 5 W. 6 W. 7 W. 8 W. 9 W. 10 W. 11 Points ranking
1 Jens As Andersen * Holbae THE 114 2 3 2 2 1 1 1 2 2 2 4 15
2 Bernd Zirkelbach YCBG GER 100 1 2 3 1 3 2 3 1 5 1 2 16 106,667
3 Heiko Kroeger * KYC GER 1 3 1 1 3 5 4 4 3 1 4 1 21 93,333
4 Detlef Müller-Böling * YCR GER 104 4 6 4 4 2 3 2 6 4 7 3 32 80,000
5 Mathias Kortke * YCBG GER 103 6 4 7 7 4 8 6 5 3 3 5 43 66,667
6 Jürgen Eck * TVOM GER 106 5 5 6 5 6 5 7 DNS 6 5 6 49 53,333
7 Hans-Peter Reichl * YCBG GER 13 7 8 8 6 8 6 9 4 8 6 7 60 40,000
8 Christian Gehrke * SYC GER 10 9 7 DNS 9 9 7 5 7 7 8 8 67 26,667
9 Peter Münter * YCBG GER 102 8 9 5 8 7 9 8 8 9 9 DNS 71 13,333

redball.gif 9th International German Championship, Schleswig (Germany), May 17-21

Number of races: 7 (1 deletion)
Number of sailors: 20
Ranking factor: f = 1,4, multiplier: m = 5

Space sailor hc Association Sailing no. W. 1 W. 2 W. 3 W. 4 W. 5 W. 6 W. 7 Points ranking
1 Heiko Kroeger * KYC GER 101 1 3 1 1 12 1 1 8 140,000
2 Mike Browne * GBR 59 2 4 4 2 1 9 13 22
3 Steven Bullmore GBR 4 1 3 8 2 8 6 24
4 Jens As Andersen * HS THE 114 3 2 2 5 20 2 11 25
5 Philippe Balle * FRA 1 6 5 5 6 3 5 2 26
6 Bent Müller Sarenensen KS THE 106 8 9 8 3 4 4 3 30
7 Detlef Müller-Böling * YCR GER 104 11 12 6 10 5 3 5 40 98,000
8 Emilio Fernández Lastra * ESP 5 6 12 9 9 10 8 47
9 Marco Turbiglio * ITA 3 7 7 9 4 6 16 DNF 49
10 Martine Radville GBR 15 8 7 11 10 14 4 54
11 Mathias Kortke * YCBG GER 103 9 10 DNF 14 7 7 9 56 70,000
12 Theo Bouwman * Nebas NED 4 12 11 10 7 14 15 7 61
13 Jürgen Eck * TVOM GER 106 10 11 11 16 8 6 17 62 56,000
14 Dietmar Budwill * BSGG GER 11 14 13 13 15 15 11 15 81 49,000
15 Jan Haan * DTP NED 1 13 14 14 12 16 17 12 81
16 Ruud van Holsteijn * Nebas NED 3 16 16 15 13 11 13 14 82
17 Christian Gehrke * SYC GER 10 17 17 16 17 13 12 10 85 28,000
18 Michael Kempf * RehaSGS FIN 69 18 15 17 20 18 18 16 102 21,000
19 Slawomir Piasecki * POL 19 DNS 19 18 17 19 18 110
20 Roman Durda * POL DNS 18 18 19 19 20 19 113

redball.gif International Swedish Championship, Gävle (Sweden), July 20-23

Number of races: 10 (1 deletion)
Number of sailors: 55
Ranking factor: f = 1,2, multiplier: m = 5

Space sailor Association Sailing no. W. 1 W. 2 W. 3 W. 4 W. 5 W. 6 W. 7 W. 8 W. 9 W. 10 Points ranking
1 Heiko Kroeger KYC GER 1 OCS 13 3 6 7 4 14 5 4 2 58 120,000
2 Fredrik Blencke KSSS SWE 303 13 10 19 7 2 17 13 3 2 32 86
3 Ulf Arvidsson SOOT SWE 383 3 3 11 19 24 3 5 OCS 1 20 89
4 Martin Holmgren SSB SWE 378 1 4 4 4 9 19 15 10 34 24 90
5 Peter Wilton KSSS SWE 375 7 20 15 12 10 8 16 11 14 9 102
6 Håkan waiter SOOT SWE 322 4 12 18 24 6 9 2 28 21 8 104
7 Johan Blomdahl KASS SWE 377 10 1 2 3 OCS 6 33 4 42 17 118
8 Bo Hedensjö KSSS SWE 331 8 18 8 10 15 13 DSQ 31 11 4 118
9 Niklas beach VIBK SWE 179 11 23 16 27 3 OCS 30 7 3 1 121
10 Stellan Berlin KSSS SWE 379 6 2 1 1 OCS 5 11 OCS 8 39 129
11 Mats Johansson Let SWE 307 16 30 14 8 11 2 DNF 1 24 31 137
12 Per Ahrbom KSSS SWE 373 20 15 6 11 33 14 20 2 20 29 137
13 Peter Norlin KSSS SWE 391 17 24 7 DNF 13 7 7 OCS 5 3 139
14 Betsy Alison USA 22 28 6 9 5 20 10 26 13 41 22 139
15 Staffan Bellander KSSS SWE 287 2 29 10 16 21 26 21 22 15 7 140
16 Tom Brown USA 3 OCS 14 20 17 5 18 22 12 22 26 156
17 Ingmar Björndahl GSF FIN 99 14 8 DNS DNS 4 OCS 1 6 7 6 158
18 Bobi Casà © n GSF FIN 91 15 9 12 2 32 30 6 34 25 27 158
19 Tomas Tarp SHBS SWE 393 OCS 5 13 9 1 1 12 OCS 6 DNF 159
20 Jens As Andersen HS THE 114 12 28 22 30 14 33 23 14 27 5 175
21 Gösta Leffler KSSS SWE 369 26 37 30 31 16 11 3 20 19 30 186
22 Karl Wessberg NS FIN 77 21 21 23 22 27 28 8 23 OCS 14 187
23 Ulf Blencke KSSS SWE 376 9 11 17 23 OCS OCS 27 8 28 11 190
24 Antero Karjalainen HSK FIN 68 18 17 DNS DNS 23 27 9 17 9 36 212
25 Bertil Grandinson SSM SWE 300 19 32 36 DNF 8 21 32 18 32 16 214
26 Stellan Westerdahl GKSS SWE 340 25 31 24 13 37 16 29 37 30 12 217
27 Sven Holmner VBK SWE 305 39 22 21 18 36 24 18 38 33 10 220
28 Måns Marklund VBK SWE 327 37 34 26 14 22 15 DNF 27 10 38 223
29 Jostein Stordahl SASF NOR 100 OCS 7 5 38 35 31 24 15 38 37 230
30 Patrik Wennerström KSSS SWE 362 32 19 31 20 19 22 36 33 36 18 230
31 Bjørnar Erikstad TSF NOR 97 38 27 DNS DNS 18 20 17 25 23 13 237
32 Sofie Holmgren SSB SWE 298 30 38 25 25 39 12 4 32 45 33 238
33 Bo Svantesson KSSS SWE 368 24 DNF 27 21 42 ? 45 19 31 44 253
34 Bent Müller Sarenensen KS THE 106 31 35 DNS DNS 12 OCS 10 16 18 25 259
35 Magnus Timerdahl VÃ "KK SWE 323 5 16 DNF 15 31 OCS DNF 30 26 28 263
36 Jussi Mattila OV FIN 105 22 41 DNS DNS 17 OCS 19 24 13 23 271
37 Danny McCoy CAN 2 42 25 29 32 34 OCS 28 35 35 19 279
38 Lennart Heselius GSS SWE 38 23 26 DNS DNS OCS 36 39 9 16 34 295
39 Jürgen Eck TVOM GER 106 33 33 35 37 30 32 DNF 26 46 35 307 37,091
40 Blomqvist is different VBK SWE 354 41 46 28 29 41 29 43 29 29 42 311
41 Claes Hultling KSSS SWE 381 34 40 33 26 26 41 35 43 43 48 321
42 Jan Lindqvist KSSS SWE 153 29 42 DNS DNS 25 40 31 21 39 41 324
43 Christian Gehrke SYC GER 10 45 45 34 35 OCS 35 34 36 17 50 331 28,364
44 Rolf Stenius KSSS SWE 363 27 39 32 28 40 34 40 45 DNF DNS 341
45 Thomas Franklin USA 103 47 43 38 34 OCS 25 47 OCS 37 15 342
46 Bjorn Mattsson GGSS SWE 386 36 44 DNS 33 OCS 23 42 41 40 43 358
47 Bengt Berlin GSS SWE 364 43 48 DNS DNS 38 37 44 40 12 46 364
48 Pelle Schönning GUBK SWE 326 48 47 37 36 29 42 DNF 39 49 49 376
49 Tommy Byström NHSS SWE 265 DNS 51 DNS DNS DNF 38 25 42 47 21 392
50 Hans-Peter Reichl YCBG GER 13 40 36 DNS DNS 43 39 41 46 44 47 392 13,091
51 Peter Münter YCBG GER 102 49 52 DNS DNS 45 44 46 44 50 40 426 10,909
52 Sven Rinman SBK SWE 366 46 50 DNS DNS 28 OCS 37 DNS DNS DNS 441
53 Bo Ericsson GSS SWE 240 44 54 DNS DNS OCS 45 38 47 48 DNS 444
54 Jörgen Nilsson KSSS SWE 302 35 49 DNS DNS 44 46 DNF DNS DNS DNS 454
55 Lisbeth Forsberg GGSS SWE 289 50 53 DNS DNS DNF 43 DNS 48 51 45 458

redball.gif European Championship Italy, September 19-25

Number of races: 8 (1 deletion)
Number of sailors: 46
Ranking factor: f = 1,6, multiplier: m = 5

Space sailor Sailing no. W. 1 W. 2 W. 3 W. 4 W. 5 W. 6 W. 7 W. 8 Points ranking
1 Peter Norlin SWE 391 1 9 8 4 3 1 10 3 29
2 Stefan Winberg SWE 11 2 21 2 5 4 3 6 7 29
3 Imma Björndahl FIN 99 5 3 10 7 5 11 2 4 36
4 Martin Holmgren SWE 378 14 20 3 2 12 4 3 1 39
5 Marco Dahlberg FIN 50 8 8 47 13 2 7 5 2 45
6 Ulf Arvidsson SWE 383 18 14 4 1 23 6 8 8 59
7 Stellan Berlin SWE 379 29 4 47 3 1 2 18 5 62
8 Bent Müller Sarenensen THE 122 37 7 1 6 15 15 14 11 69
9 Roni Saksi FIN 82 7 13 15 47 11 14 1 9 70
10 Marco Turbiglio ITA 3 9 1 14 15 7 13 24 12 71
11 Giacomo Baldin ITA 57 3 2 5 12 28 19 17 23 81
12 Carlo Annoni ITA 64 11 5 22 8 14 10 16 22 86
13 Johan Blomdahl SWE 377 33 19 12 16 21 5 9 20 102
14 Sintoni Marino ITA 8 15 10 11 47 27 8 26 13 110
15 Claes Hultling SWE 381 4 26 27 18 47 12 19 6 112
16 Emil Axelsson SWE 298 26 15 13 14 18 20 22 10 112
17 Matti Rouhiainen FIN 90 10 31 29 11 10 32 4 19 114
18 Jan Hakefelt SWE 365 6 29 31 20 6 26 12 16 115
19 Rickard Bjurstrom FIN 97 22 23 9 21 16 31 15 14 120
20 Philippe Balle FRA 1 24 24 47 9 32 9 7 24 129
21 Stellan Westerdahl SWE 340 25 16 16 35 8 16 21 47 137
22 Elena D'Ambrosio ITA 21 17 6 17 28 17 36 27 31 143
23 Rune Fjaeride NOR 89 19 34 6 38 9 22 41 21 149
24 Mario Gambarino ITA 50 32 37 25 10 20 18 23 25 153
25 Elo Martin FIN 80 27 11 18 27 22 37 32 17 154
26 Ruud van Holsteijn NED 3 38 12 21 19 25 39 29 15 159
27 Fabio Vignudini ITA 19 12 27 7 17 47 24 31 47 165
28 Bertil Grandinsson SWE 300 23 35 47 22 13 23 35 18 169
29 Francesca Spedicato ITA 28 13 33 19 26 26 25 30 47 172
30 Gabrielle Bozzetti ITA 31 21 22 24 31 30 34 13 32 173
31 Carlotta Baldin ITA 61 34 28 28 23 33 21 20 27 180
32 Priidrik mentaal EST 1 28 25 32 25 31 30 11 34 182
33 Anders Jordahl SWE 302 31 36 26 47 19 17 28 26 183
34 Jürgen Eck GER 106 20 18 40 29 29 28 39 36 199 45,217
35 Christian Gehrke GER 10 35 32 20 24 24 29 37 39 201 41,739
36 Mirko Berto ITA 66 30 40 34 36 47 42 25 28 235
37 Valeria Giovannini ITA 54 43 17 36 32 34 41 44 33 236
38 Theo Bouwman NED 4 39 30 23 34 47 38 43 29 236
39 Marco Rosetti ITA 6 36 45 35 30 35 35 33 37 241
40 Tommy Byström SWE 369 45 39 33 37 47 33 36 38 261
41 Jan Haan NED 1 42 41 42 33 47 40 42 35 275
42 Bernard Mougin FRA 11 16 46 38 47 47 44 45 40 276
42 Trygve Magnussen NOR 98 40 42 39 47 47 27 34 47 276
44 Alessandro Cado ITA 68 46 43 41 47 47 43 40 30 290
45 Ole Eide NOR 85 41 38 30 47 47 47 47 47 297
46 Massimo Venturini ITA 55 44 44 37 47 47 47 38 41 298

redball.gif Paralympics, Sydney (Australia), October 18-29

Number of races: 9 (2 deletions)
Number of sailors: 17

Space Country sailor W. 1 W. 2 W. 3 W. 4 W. 5 W. 6 W. 7 W. 8 W. 9 Gross Points
1 GER Heiko Kroeger 2 1 1 3 1 4 1 1 4 18 10
2 THE Jens As Andersen 1 2 4 5 3 1 5 2 2 25 15
3 USA Thomas Taylor Brown 4 4 2 2 5 6 9 6 1 39 24
4 AUS Peter Thompson 6 3 3 1 6 OCS 2 4 8 51 25
5 FRA Philippe Balle 3 5 7 4 2 5 4 3 5 38 26
6 NZL Andrew May 7 11 10 6 7 3 3 8 3 58 37
7 GBR Mike Browne 5 8 9 12 4 2 8 9 OCS 75 45
8 FIN Jussi Mattila 9 7 5 7 10 9 6 10 OCS 81 53
9 NOR Jostein Stordahl 10 9 6 8 8 8 7 DSQ OCS 92 56
10 ITA Marco Turbiglio 12 13 8 11 9 7 13 5 10 88 62
11 CAN Dan McCoy 8 10 11 13 11 10 DNF DNS 6 105 69
12 SWE Claes Hultling 11 12 13 9 13 OCS 10 11 9 106 75
13 ESP Emilio Fernández Lastra 13 6 14 10 14 14 11 12 11 105 77
14 ARG Matias Paillot 15 16 17 15 16 11 DNF 7 7 122 87
15 EST Priidik mentaal 14 15 15 DNF 12 13 15 13 12 127 94
16 JPN Masakazu Suto 16 14 16 14 17 12 14 OCS 13 134 99
17 RSA Russell Vollmer 17 17 12 DNF 15 15 12 14 DNF 138 102

redball.gif Ranking 2000 (period 1.12.1999 - 30.11.2000)

The ranking list is based on that compiled by the DSV Ranking order and their Plant calculated.

The formula for calculating ranking points RA the regatta A is:
RA = f x 100 x ((s + 1 - x): s),
in which s the total number of boats and x indicate the total place of the corresponding boat of the regatta.

The overall ranking list score is calculated as the arithmetic mean of the 9 best ratings RA, The points of the regatta go A up to mtimes in this averaging.

Space sailor Association Sailing no. ranking mg =
1 Heiko Kroeger KYC GER 101 131,111 20
Bernd Zirkelbach YCBG GER 100 106,667 5
2 Detlef Müller-Böling YCR GER 104 90,000 10
3 Mathias Kortke YCBG GER 103 68,519 10
4 Jürgen Eck TVOM GER 106 54,815 20
Dietmar Budwill BSGG GER 11 49,000 5
5 Christian Gehrke SYC GER 10 35,795 20
6 Hans-Peter Reichl YCBG GER 13 28,040 10
Michael Kempf RehaSGS GER 9 21,000 5
7 Peter Münter YCBG GER 102 12,256 10

redball.gif Clubs with sailors in the ranking (period 1 December 12 - 1999 November 30)

Space Association sailor Ø ranking
1 YCBG (B120) 3 36,271
2 KYC (SH017) 1 131,111
3 YCR (NW061) 1 90,000
4 TVOM 1 54,815
5 SYC (MV004) 1 35,795

Do you like the post?

Click on a trophy!

Average Rating 0 / 5. Votes so far 0

No rating so far, be the first!

You don't like the post as much as others!

What can we do better?

What do you dislike? You stay anonymous.

(77 visits)